ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Gouache 14817245
nr 1481 7245
Waldemar Sjölander
(1906-1988), Sverige
Waldemar Sjölander (1906-1988), Sweden. A woman. Signed, dated 1953, 60x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x60,
GOUACHE, Kvinna. Signerad, daterad 1953,60x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x60 cm
Waldemar Sjölander, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1906, dead 1988.
SEK 400
Monday August 8 2022
at 19:23:24
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)
400 kr
Waldemar Sjölander
Read more about Waldemar Sjölander
Gouache